Instructors

Search for instructors using any combination of fields.

If you can't find an instructor in your area, see our list of instructors willing to travel and teach.

All Instructor/Consultants are licensed to teach Brain Gym 101. Instructor/Consultants with Letter Codes following their names have additional teaching certifications, as follows:

(B)=Optimal Brain Organization (E)=Brain Gym for Educators (M)=Movement Dynamics (V)=VisionCircles
(G)=Switched-On Golf (S)=Switched-On Selling (N)=Switched-On Network Marketing (A)=Switched-On Management
(D)=Double Doodle Play (I)=In Depth (P)=Practicum (SP)=Brain Gym for Special Education Providers
Country State/Province Home City First Name Last Name Letter Codes* Phone Email
Argentina Buenos Aires Susana Buscaglia (B) 4804-3786 su@susanabuscaglia.com
Argentina Buenos Aires Maria M. Fernandez 4542-0714 reflexdoin@yahoo.com.ar
Argentina Buenos Aires Gabriela Lombardo (B) 54 -11- 4523-5261 info@integracionneurocorporal.com
Argentina Buenos Aires Viviana Mabel Pistarelli 54-011-4785-0911 pistarelli_viviana@yahoo.com.ar
Argentina Buenos Aires Marcela Luisa Tareni 54-11-4783-3029 marluita@yahoo.com.ar
Argentina Mendoza Guaymallen Marcelo Roberto Garcia 54-0261-421-6852 prof_mgarcia@yahoo.com.ar
Argentina Rio Negro El Bolson Sandra Lopez 02944-1560-8287 celebracion@hotmail.com
Australia NSW Clovelly Jayne Bernstam (B) 61-2-9664-5982 jayne305@ozemail.com.au
Australia NSW Malabar Marina Berney 61-2-9345-5636 marina@move2balance.com.au
Australia NSW Sydney Greta Francis 02-9931-5267 gretafrancis6@yahoo.com.au
Australia NSW Warrawee Evonne Bennell (SP,V) 61-2-9489-3348 evonne@evolveintobeing.com
Australia QLD Cairns Sareylom Poole (BMV) 61-4-1744-1026 / 91-98-99-52-22-17
Australia SA Crafers Tania Mc Gregor (BCEF) 61-8-8339-3358 braingym1@adam.com.au
Australia SA Robe Heather Gibbons (BVS) 61-8-8768-2537 gibbons@seol.net.au
Australia VIC E. Melbourne Moira Dempsey (B) 61-3-9419-0261 moira@integratedbeing.com
Australia VIC Glen Waverely Julie Gunstone (BDFV) 61-3-8802-8089 thinkingbody@optusnet.com.au
Australia VIC Greensborough Mary Nicholls (B) 61-3-9435-0349 maryn@melbpc.org.au
Australia VIC Lara Claire Hocking BV 61-3-5282-5985 claire@wholebrain.com.au
Australia VIC Lilydale Christine Bozkewycz 61-4-3158-3367 chris@brainconnections.com.au
Australia VIC Malvern Eleanor Graves 61-3-9509-1426 kgraves@bigpond.net.au
Australia WA Broadwater Patricia Leahy-Shrewsbury (FB) 61-4-1161-2039 pleahy-shrewsbury@bigpond.com
Austria Graz Christian Dillinger (MBF) 43-31-6718-8110 info@movinginstitut.at
Austria Vols Ferdinand Gstrein (F) 43-512-30-4703 kinesiologie.gstrein@aon.at
Bahrain Budaiya Noraini Mahmood 973-3888-0188 noraini.mah@gmail.com
Bahrain Manama Sapiencia Alvares 973-392-59403 allanalvares@hotmail.com
Bahrain Manama Marlene Cocking 973-1779-2186 jcocking@batelco.com.bh
Canada AB Athabasca Rosemary Benson (B) 780-675-3949 rebenson46@hotmail.com
Canada AB Bowden Shari Robertson (B) 403-556-2805 shari8856@hotmail.com
Canada AB Brooks Laura Wilson 403-362-6465 laurawilson@eidnet.org
Canada AB Calgary Tracy M. Cukulin 403-286-1460 tracyc@shaw.ca
Canada AB Calgary Patricia Elford BSC M.Ed. (GBVM) 403-686-4787 bg4all@telus.net
Canada AB Calgary Cynthia Helfrick, BSC (B) 403-919-9223 quedanse@gmail.com
Canada AB Calgary Susan MacCulloch MED R Psych 403-338-1178 shmacculloch@shaw.ca
Canada AB Calgary Cindy Morrow 587-777-1656 ckmorrow@hotmail.com
Canada AB Calgary Karen Wood 403-536-7540 kkanda@shaw.ca
Canada AB Cochrane Carol Schmick (S) 403-932-6589 cschmick@idealprotein.com
Canada AB Edmonton Jenafor Andel 780-451-4237 be.well@shaw.ca
Canada AB Edmonton Heather Bell (DV) 780-431-1765 habb@shaw.ca
Canada AB Edmonton Jean Gurnett (BDV) 780-554-0919 gurnettj@gmail.com
Canada AB Edmonton Shelly Hobson 780-827-3747 1hobson@telus.net
Canada AB Edmonton Esther Kupsch (B) 780-485-1684 ekupsch66@gmail.com
Canada AB Edmonton David Chris Loree (B) 780-464-9649 geeyouareyou@shaw.ca
Canada AB Edmonton Jeannie Lundgard 780-758-7775 jlundgard@yahoo.ca
Canada AB Edmonton Maurine Maslen MED (D) 780-418-8032 momaslen@telusplanet.net
Canada AB Edmonton Susan Terris (B) 780-481-7795 terrissue@gmail.com
Canada AB Edmonton Mildred Thill 780-430-3602 braingym@telus.net
Canada AB Elk Point Heather Bjornstad 780-724-3262 hbjstad@gmail.com
Canada AB Lethbridge Geri Bronson (B) 403-381-7002 geri.bronson@gmail.com
Canada AB Lethbridge Annette Tompkins 403-553-8848
Canada AB Monarch Annette Tompkins 403-553-8848
Canada AB Priddis Dana Luebke 403-931-1527 dana.luebke@sunergos.com
Canada AB Red Deer Sandra Vradenburgh 403-352-0864 sandyvradenburgh@gmail.com
Canada AB St. Albert Maurine Maslen MED (D) 780-418-8032 momaslen@telusplanet.net
Canada AB Sturgeon County Shelley Petch (B) 780-973-6487 shellpetch@gmail.com
Canada BC Burnaby Simon Suk-Hyun Kim 82-31-716-5158 goodwal@naver.com
Canada BC Coquitlam Mariah-Jane Thies 604-315-2638 espirit39@hotmail.com
Canada BC Halfmoon Bay Wendy Humphreys Tebbutt (ABGNS) 604-885-5578 wendy@wendysk.ca
Canada BC Kelowna Beverly Hunter (BV) 250-864-6203 beverlyhunter@turningonthelight.com
Canada BC Keremeos Pat Everatt 250-499-7771 peveratt@nethop.net
Canada BC Nanaimo Robyn Mor 250-385-2553 robyn_mor@yahoo.ca
Canada BC North Vancouver Valerie Ku 604-988-0228 cku1@telus.net
Canada BC North Vancouver Katie Philippov 604-842-2128 katie@katiephilippov.com
Canada BC Powell River Nina Falls 604-487-9601 ninafalls@gmail.com
Canada BC Surrey Lorraine Peters 604-862-2909 lgpeters07@hotmail.com
Canada BC Vancouver Sharon Promislow (BVS) 604-682-8192 sharon@enhancedlearning.com
Canada BC Vancouver Judy L. Thompson (V) 604-785-3879 judy.thompson@shaw.ca
Canada BC Vancouver (Sunshine Coast) Wendy Humphreys Tebbutt (ABGNS) 1-604-885-5578 wendy@wendysk.ca
Canada BC Vernon Marilyn Evans 250-503-3166 breakthrough@telus.net
Canada BC Vernon Susan Nelson 250-558-0447 susan_nelson@shaw.ca
Canada BC Victoria Jeanine Nahas 250-382-0449 jeaninenahas@shaw.ca
Canada BC Winlaw Gayle Buchner (SP) 250-226-7655 gayelee@uniserve.com
Canada MB Brandon Gail Holden 204-727-4339 holdensg@westman.wave.ca
Canada MB Winnipeg Noreen Kolesar 204-837-6849 nkolesar@shaw.ca
Canada NB Moncton Celine Bellemare 506-875-1646 celine@institutanahita.ca
Canada NL St. Johns Alida Diane Bouwman (B) 709-576-1234 alidabouwman@yahoo.com
Canada NL St. Johns Jennifer Drover, BSC, DC 709-738-0366 info@coreinsight.ca
Canada ON Aurora Mary Ann Swan 416-556-4961 maryannswan2010@gmail.com
Canada ON Aurora Jill Hewlett 416-694-0006 success@jillhewlett.com
Canada ON Ayr Shirley Prouty 519-632-8586 shirley.prouty@sympatico.ca
Canada ON Barrie Daphne Duckworth (B) 705-725-0773 daphneduckworth@rogers.com
Canada ON Brampton Carrol Hutchinson MED 905-454-9340 carrol.hutchinson@peelsb.com
Canada ON Brockville Audrey F. Harkness 613-348-3736 david_7@sympatico.ca
Canada ON Brucefield Faye Murray OT Reg (Ont) 519-233-7450 murrays5@tcc.on.ca
Canada ON Carleton Pl. Marie-Therese Latulippe (D) 613-257-7239 mtlatulippe@rogers.com
Canada ON Carrying Place Donna Logan Van Vliet (BEV) 613-962-1004 donna@rural.ca
Canada ON Chatham Marianne Knox 519-352-7945 marianne@awakeningpotential.ca
Canada ON Combermere Michele Najbor BA (BEV) 613-756-9223 mnajbor@gmail.com
Canada ON Dundas Catherine Flatt RN BNSC 905-628-2030 cflatt@cogeco.ca
Canada ON Dundas Margaret Harris RN MA (BDV) 289-238-9724 marlou@cogeco.ca
Canada ON Etobicoke Peggy Barrett (V) 416-626-8120 peggy.barrett@sympatico.ca
Canada ON Grimbsy Karen Pryer 905-945-1940 pryerkd@yahoo.ca
Canada ON Guelph Joan Agosta M.Ed. (V) 519-822-4491 joan@joanagosta.ca
Canada ON Guelph Joanne Smyth 519-362-1336 mindsinmotion1@gmail.com
Canada ON Hamilton Catherine Flatt RN BNSC 905-628-2030 cflatt@cogeco.ca
Canada ON Kingston Nancy E. Clarke 613-384-4698 nclarke@kingston.net
Canada ON Kingston Patricia Hawke 613-384-7843 jasonpathawke@aol.com
Canada ON Kingston Thomas Tegtmeyer 613-769-5575 balance@thomasmtegtmeyer.com
Canada ON London Paulette Cormier 905-873-9491 paulette@rainbowconnections.ca
Canada ON London Gwen Francis 519-636-3621 gwenfrancis@execulink.com
Canada ON London Sharon Loucks 519-686-2882 sloucks@primus.ca
Canada ON London Mary Joy MacDonald 519-432-6174 maryjoy@primus.ca
Canada ON Markham Jill Hewlett 416-694-0006 success@jillhewlett.com
Canada ON Markham Kin Ping Katrina Ng (BD) 416-876-8848 katrina.kp.ng@gmail.com
Canada ON Markham Sher Smith RN (BDIPV) 905-751-1076 info@realizingyourpotential.ca
Canada ON Markham Sharon Todd 905-235-5546 sharon@brainworksglobal.com
Canada ON Milton Anjana Thom 416-799-7350 anjthom@gmail.com
Canada ON Montreal Thomas Tegtmeyer 613-769-5575 balance@thomasmtegtmeyer.com
Canada ON Newmarket Jill Hewlett 416-694-0006 success@jillhewlett.com
Canada ON Newmarket Sharon Todd 905-235-5546 sharon@brainworksglobal.com
Canada ON Newmarket Heather Wagner 905-895-4114 wagnrhse@rogers.com
Canada ON North Cobalt Joan Ann White 705-672-3860 jwhite@ntl.sympatico.ca
Canada ON North York Fran Burke 416-443-0882 franburke@gmail.com
Canada ON Ottawa Irish Sullivan (BV) 613-233-0943 eirlynda@rogers.com
Canada ON Ottawa Thomas Tegtmeyer 613-769-5575 balance@thomasmtegtmeyer.com
Canada ON Peterborough Linda S. Clark (BS) 705-749-9119 lindaclark@acncanada.net
Canada ON Port Perry Sharol Cordner 905-985-4912 s.cordner@hotmail.com
Canada ON Purdy Michele Najbor BA (BEV) 613-756-9223 mnajbor@gmail.com
Canada ON Richmond Hill Jill Hewlett 416-694-0006 success@jillhewlett.com
Canada ON Richmond Hill Sher Smith RN (BDIPV) 905-751-1076 info@realizingyourpotential.ca
Canada ON Richmond Hill Sharon Todd 905-235-5546 sharon@brainworksglobal.com
Canada ON Sault Sainte Marie Sheena Smith RHN 705-542-0006 healthyu@hotmail.com
Canada ON Scarborough Marie-Claire Bourgeois 416-759-5407 mcbharmony@aol.com
Canada ON Seaforth Faye Murray OT Reg (Ont) (B) 519-233-7450 murrays5@tcc.on.ca
Canada ON Southampton Eleanor J. McDougall Russ 519-797-5127
Canada ON Thornhill Emmy Suparmin, BSBA 647-280-9877 emmy.fundi@gmail.com
Canada ON Toronto Peggy Barrett (V) 416-626-8120 peggy.barrett@sympatico.ca
Canada ON Toronto Heather Birchall 416-229-6634 birchallh@gmail.com
Canada ON Toronto Jill Hewlett 416-694-0006 success@jillhewlett.com
Canada ON Toronto Paul Hyman (BEV) 416-467-0240 phyman@sympatico.ca
Canada ON Toronto Darlene Montgomery 416-696-1684 lifedreams@rogers.com
Canada ON Toronto Tanya Mouland 416-708-8714 tanya@moulandcoaching.com
Canada ON Toronto Natalie Pequeux 416-429-0462 lapaside@yahoo.com
Canada ON Toronto Sarojni Ramdhan-Ganpat 416-425-4886 sarojnirg@hotmail.com
Canada ON Toronto Sher Smith RN (BDIPV) 905-751-1076 info@realizingyourpotential.ca
Canada ON Toronto Sharon Todd 905-235-5546 sharon@brainworksglobal.com
Canada ON Waterloo Jan Yordy 519-747-7747 yordy@energyconnectiontherapies.com
Canada ON Welland Heather Osborne 905-892-1680 heatherosborne@rogers.com
Canada QC Chicoutimi Eric Guay 418-543-1827 ericguay65@hotmail.com
Canada QC Dorval Piedad Zulema Villegas 514-633-9792 piedadzulema@gmail.com
Canada QC Drummondville Michele Hebert 819-478-4284 michelehebert888@live.ca
Canada QC Gatineau Marie C. Geoffroy B.Ed. 819-205-0946 marie@apprendreplus.ca
Canada QC Granby Veronique Harnois 450-776-9564 vharnois@videotron.ca
Canada QC Joliette Isabelle Venne 450-752-8814 optiforme@live.ca
Canada QC LaSalle Carolle Hebert Declos 514-364-6629 carolle_05@hotmail.com
Canada QC LaSalle Catherine Herrera Turgeon 514-303-0533 catherine@kinesynchro.com
Canada QC Laurentides Cindy Boiteau, B.Ed. 514-267-7737 cindy@neurogymtonik.com
Canada QC Laurentides Gregoire Garneau 514-999-3633 gregoire@neurogymtonik.org
Canada QC Laval Luana Degli-Emili 450-314-2402 luanad@videotron.ca
Canada QC L'Epiphanie Marie-Line Hudon 450-588-7379 marieline_h@hotmail.com
Canada QC Montreal Victoria Anders, M.A. (BV) 514-484-5457 victoria.anders17@gmail.com
Canada QC Montreal Cindy Boiteau, B.Ed. 514-267-7737 cindy@neurogymtonik.com
Canada QC Montreal Janet Clancy 514-481-8681 clancyjanet01@yahoo.ca
Canada QC Montreal Gregoire Garneau 514-999-3633 gregoire@neurogymtonik.org
Canada QC Montreal Lynda Hoffman 514-885-5348 lyndahoffman@videotron.ca
Canada QC Montreal Nicole Maille 516-739-3976 nmaille777@gmail.com
Canada QC Montreal Lisa Marcovici (B) 514-341-1677 lisa.marcovici@rekinexion.org
Canada QC Montreal Dorothy Notkin, OTR (BV) 514-488-3138 notkin66@gmail.com
Canada QC Repentigny Josee Bouchard 450-585-7247 jbtherapie@sympatico.ca
Canada QC Riviere-du-Loup Christine Poulin (BEV) 418-860-2208 poulin.christine@videotron.ca
Canada QC Saint Alfred Danielle Fay 418-227-8556 daniellefay@sogetel.net
Canada QC Saint Andre Avellin Michel Dugas (MB) 819-983-1634 mich.dugas@gmail.com
Canada QC Sainte-Adele Marie-Claude Dubois 450-602-0601 mcaludedubois@hotmail.com
Canada QC Sainte-julie Diane Beaudry 450-338-0732 dibeaudry@gmail.com
Canada QC Sainte-Therese Robert Charlebois, M.Ed. 450-430-0458 rch128@sympatico.ca
Canada QC Sherbrooke Alana Russell 819-346-8608 mar93@sympatico.ca
Canada QC St. Lazare Lori-Lynn Brigden, S.C.C., B.A. 514-699-8290 lorilynn@videotron.ca
Canada QC Vald'Or Nicole Couture 819-860-3640 couture.nc@gmail.com
Canada QC West Island of Montreal Wendy Kennedy 514-947-0196 fittplus@symaptico.ca
Canada SK Regina Sandra M. Clark 306-545-3360 sandra.loveyourlife@gmail.com
Canada SK Saskatoon Susan Halferdahl 306-374-9610 creatingconnections@shaw.ca
Canada YT Whitehorse Jeanine Nahas 250-382-0449 jeaninenahas@shaw.ca
Chile Santiago Solange Andrea Cabello Velozo 56-9-9817-6708 sollitapsico@gmail.com
China Beijig Beijing Feng Li Wang 86-135-0131-5995 158613520@qq.com
China Beijing Beijing Tian Fei Feng 86-159-1035-4157 117773657@qq.com
China Beijing Beijing Tian Peng Feng (B) 86-138-1042-7105 fengtianpeng@gmail.com
China Beijing Beijing Hua Zheng 86-131-4665-3190 zhenghuaxt@gmail.com
China Fujian Xiamen Mao Xiang Jia 86-138-6043-0609 yiqiao_100@163.com
China Guangdong Shenzhen Yan Bing Chen 86-138-2312-0490 yxz-945@163.com
China Guangdong Shenzhen Jin Kun Huang 86-139-0302-0613 huangjinkun@yahoo.com.cn
China Guangdong Shenzhen Wei Hong Lu 86-139-2372-9158 amy12_168@hotmail.com
China Guangdong Shenzhen Gang Luo 86-138-0883-4960 szluogang@msn.com
China Guangdong Shenzhen Haiying Zheng 86-139-2370-8659 haiying-zh@139.com
China Henan Zhengzhou Jing Hua Zhao 86-132-2371-9090 zhaojinghua58@126.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Wai Man Chan (BV) 852-9653-3672 conli_chan@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Hoi Sze Grace Chan (BV) 44-208-390-9862 hsgracechan@yahoo.co.uk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Shuk Tak Chan 852-9871-4390 chanshuktak@skhwc.org.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Tsz Wai Chan 852-9813-2123 wai_c08@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Man Yiu Renee Chan (D) 852-9831-5169 reneeandangus@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yan Wai Chan (BDV) 852-9203-1788 yanwai1788@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Kwai Lan Chan 852-9081-6428 kwailan28@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong See Wing Cheung 852-9383-7319 stella.rainbow@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Ah Man Chik 852-9559-8224 amanda_chik@hotmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Shuk Kin Doris Chiu 852-9209-9348 dorischiu129129@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Wai Ming Amy Choi (BDFIPV) 852-2323-4927 info@brainbodycentre.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Mo Ching Candy Chow (BDV) 852-9018-2223 candygg288@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Ting Nor Marine Chu 852-9123-8221 chu.marine@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Salmon Fung (B) 852-9641-6576 salmonfung@hotmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Chun Wing Jessica Ho 852-6698-7042 hochunwingjessica@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Wai Cheung Dennis Ho (D) 852-9421-5952 brainbutton@hotmail.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Siu Chan Conrad Ho (BDFIPV) 852-2323-4927 info@brainbodycentre.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yuk Yin Donna Kam (BDV) 852-9266-9160 donnayykam@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yim Mui Kan 852-9724-0928 jen_kan2000@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Lai Ming Keung 852-9150-9822 gingerkeung@hotmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Florence Kwong (BD) 852-9037-0006 florencekwong911@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Tak Ling Lau (D) 852-9622-4148 lautakling@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yau Lin Lau (BD) 852-6096-3323 lauyaulin@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Kit Ming Lau 852-9620-2646 junekml@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yee Mei Donna Lee (B) 852-9027-5832 donnabigtop@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Elizabeth Leontieff-Johnson (DV) 852-2144-9221 elizabethleontieff@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yui Ting Leung (B) 852-9673-0224 yolande_leung2001@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yuen Pui Bonnie Luk 852-9197-0517 bonnieypluk@yahoo.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yuk Ying Man (D) 852-9756-4781 mancat2805@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Sin Yi Joey Mou (D) 852-6330-2901 momo0411@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Hon Wai Patrick Ng (B) 852-3611-9833 patrick.ng@pcti-hk.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Kwai Hung Kate Pak 852-9330-8057 kate.pak@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Hang Yee Maud Pau 852-9250-0421 hangyeepau@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Hang Ching Kanas Pau 852-9108-2788 kanas.pau@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Sin Hang Cynthia Siu 852-9678-4313 feesiu@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Fung Yee Tse 852-6300-5882 tfyee0@netvigator.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Chung Yan Vincy Wan (D) 852-9851-1055 bubucatcat@yahoo.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yat Chi Wong 852-9698-3368 otvictor@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Miu Man Gloria Wong 852-9464-7605 chaichai605@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Wai Ping Wong 852-9661-4043 pingpingwong529@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Kwok Yin Wong 852-9084-5335 yinnywong3200@yahoo.com.hk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Shut Yuen Susan Wong 852-9052-2333 susanwongc003@yahoo.co.uk
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Yu Man Wun 852-9092-7369 raymond_wun@hotmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Chi Wai Paul Yiu 852-9831-1005 paulyiu88@gmail.com
China Hong Kong Hong Kong Nga Fong Norris Lai 852-9350-7358 lainorris@yahoo.com.hk
China Inner Mongolia Wulanhaote Li Ming Zhang 86-150-2484-2883 D-ZLM@sohu.com
China Jiangsu Nanjing Pan Deng 86-139-5101-3282 zoedeng@vip.sina.com
China Jiangsu Nanjing Lu Wang 86-138-1388-5121 wanluxl@126.com
China Jiangsu Nanjing Jing Ping Yang 86-139-1598-2131 yjp623@126.com
China Jiangsu Xuzhou Yue Lu 86-138-0521-6536 xzfb@sina.com
China Jiangsu Xuzhou Yan Ping Zhang 86-139-5220-7773 zhangyp72@sina.com
China Jiangxi Nanchang Xiao Chun Xiong 86-138-7007-5602 yi.luxiao.pao@163.com
China Jilin Changchun Yang Yi Zhou 86-135-6940-3966 283615911@qq.com
China Liaoning Dalian Zhi Hong Li 86-133-1411-8910 695313567@qq.com
China Liaoning Dalian Xiao Hui Sun 86-156-0408-1017 sundayzj9190@163.com
China Liaoning Dalian Lan Tang 86-138-0411-1305 tanglan@vip.163.com
China Liaoning Dalian Yu Jie Wang 86-159-9863-8109 yujiewang1234@163.com
China Liaoning Dalian Rui Yuan 86-139-4085-8985 yuanrui_511@163.com
China Liaoning Dalian Jin Hua Yuan 86-156-6690-4343 yujinhua2008@163.com
China Liaoning Dandong Xin Yue Liu 86-150-4153-9965 754784606@qq.com
China Liaoning Panjin Li Qun Song 86-139-9870-9597 braingym@qq.com
China Liaoning Shenyang Jun Fei Ma 86-182-0241-2255 anluo159@163.com
China Liaoning Shenyang Lin Zhao 86-137-0401-3883 zhaolindinghu@163.com
China Shanghai Shanghai Feng Chen (B) 86-139-0158-6002 zethen@126.com
China Shanghai Shanghai Jian Ping Danny Shi (B) 86-139-1679-5959 dannyshi@yahoo.cn
China Shanghai Shanghai Meng Wang 86-135-8558-7312 wmjojo@yahoo.cn
China Shanghai Shanghai Ying Wang 86-136-2190-4388 lilyxinzhi@gmail.com
Colombia Medillin Juanita Quintana Medina 574-311-5490 quintanamedinajuanita@gmail.com
Colombia Cundinamorca Bogota Diana Robayo 300-555-2536 dianasrobayo@hotmail.com
Croatia Zagreb Koraljka Zepec 385-912-661-745 koraljka.zepec@yahoo.com
Denmark Vejle Edel Hovgaard (F) 45-75-83-2638 kinesiologiskolen@vindinggaard.dk
Ecuador Quito Consuelo Hurtado 593-8624-8528 consuehur@yahoo.com
Ecuador Los Rios Ventanas Isabel Badillo (B) 05-297-1966 isabadillo@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Cumbaya Bernarda Calisto (B) 593-2358-9110 bernardacalistoa@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Jenny Acosta 2232-3680 jfaa_ec@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Carmen Alcivar 02-280-0651 centro.creer@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Maria Arias (B) 289-3360 maica_arias@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Marcela Arroyo 243-5317 marce66arroyo@yahoo.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Monica Baratau 59-32-289-5380 barataumonica@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Monica Campana 237-0844 miluc59@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Gabriela Carrera 288-4719 dbernoulli@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Pamela Chaves 357-1364 pame_chaves@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Gioconda Chavez 381-0230 geocoamor@yahoo.es
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Ana Maria Cruz 323-7877 anicruzrhor@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Nancy Donoso 09-864-1959 donosocaballero@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Maria Fernanda Flores Gonzalez (B) 593-2246-8593 mariferflores@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Maria Augusta Franco (BV) ma_francomx@yahoo.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Camila Gomez (B) 593-244-5031 camigomezb@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Sandra Granda 09-512-6360 zagala_angel@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Belen Granja 593-2237-9646 granjabelen@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Cristina Granja 252-4814 rpburgos@uio.satnet.net
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Beatriz Henao 292-3844 henaob55@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Olga Lucia Henao 243-6760 henao62@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Katya Hurtado 226-2639 khurtado@andinanet.net
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Consuelo Hurtado 593-8624-8528 consuehur@yahoo.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Valeria Izquierdo 246-9314 valeizquierdo@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Lorena Maldonado 593-289-4123 lomaldo@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Gabriela Mena 593-2226-0620 gmenaandrade@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Zulay Mora 382-0120 zulaymora59@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Soledad Munoz 381-8954 soledad.munozp@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Ruth Alicia Orbe 09-877-5659 orbecueva@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Maria Elena Ortiz 205-8372 mortiz@colegiomenor.edu.ec
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Alicia Ovalle 02-326-4541 peque.ovalle@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Carolina Pinto 593-9980-1577 pintoparedes@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Cecilia Pinto 243-8477 chechipintom@gmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Diana Portilla 593-246-4829 diportilla@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Tania Reina 204-1648 reinadeavila@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Alexandra Riofrio 262-3638 alexriof@yahoo.es
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Rina Rodriguez 593-2244-5967 santos@transtelco.ec
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Ivonne Rosenberg 02-378-420 ivirosenberg@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Daniela Serrano 227-4643 china_33@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Maria Fernanda Sotomayor (B) 222-5401 pandysscc@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Quito Belen Viteri 09-783-3904 belenviteri16@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Sangolqui Maritza Andino 286-1399 lesmary30@hotmail.com
Ecuador Pichincha Sangolqui Edith Molina Acosta 233-3127 edimolinae@hotmail.com
Egypt Cairo Brigitte Muhr-Berthold (B) 0020-120-63-00003 office@balance-mind-body.com
France Caen Paul Landon (DF) 33-231-536-012 cfpa@apprendre.org
France St. Raphael Edith Laidlaw +33 (0)6 8669-1878 edith@mailme.ae
Germany Buchenbach Beate Walter (F) 49-76-6198-7100 vakgmbh@aol.com
Germany Damme Renate Wennekes (FV) + 49 5491 97670 info@ikl-kinesiologie.de
Germany Freiburg Susanne Degendorfer (F) 49-76-6198-7154 degendorfer@iak-freiburg.de
Germany Hamburg Kirsten Notman 49-40-6921-1458 info@die-lernchance.de
Germany Munich Nicola Kidman-Suessbier 49-89-4410-9740 n.kidman-suessbier@t-online.de
Greece Athens Maria Karakostanoglou (M) 30-069-4570-6780 contact@kinesiology.gr
Hungary Budapest Zsuzsuanna Koves 00-36-76-328-748 kovzsu@freemail.hu
Indonesia Jakarta Ratna Saputra 62-815-183-2086 chungratna@yahoo.com
Indonesia Bali Denpasar M. I. Wahyu Dwi Hartanti 62-813-3873-4004 wd_hartanti@yahoo.com
Indonesia Banten Serpong Marielle Ancilla Domini 62-813-1077-6889 cillaohsayang@gmail.com
Indonesia Banten Tangerang Susanti Kho (B) 62-21-5421-3673 susantikho@hotmail.co.id
Indonesia Banten Tangerang Sandra Talogo Sumantri 62-81-6182-2665 sandratalogo@gmail.com
Indonesia Barat Jakarta Ike R Sugianto PSI (B,SP) 62-21-582-2112 ike@duniapotentia.com
Indonesia DI Yogyakarta Yogyakarta Nonny Swediati PhD (B) 620274-513944 nonny@ldola.net.id
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta Elisabeth Demuth (F) 62-815-967-7535 elisdemuth@yahoo.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta Rahaju K. Morris 62-21-740-7324 rahaju@clubbali.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta Ruslan Morris 62-217-407-324 rrmorris@clubbali.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta Diah Primi Paramita 0811-990-454 diah.wibowo@gmail.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta SP Henry Remanlay, L.Ac., C.Ht. (BIPV) 62-856-271-2067 henry_remanlay@yahoo.co.id
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta Heppy Sulistiani 6281-6110-7777 heppy.sulistiani@yahoo.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta Jakarta Diah Arum Witasari 0811-836-377 dawitasari@gmail.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta North Jakarta Grace Lucia Wijanta 62-813-1111-0039 grace_wijanta@yahoo.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta South Jakarta Drs. A. Rusdi Babel 62-818-417-276 a.rusdibabel@gmail.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta South Jakarta Maya Danubrata 62-811-911-919 mayadanubrata@gmail.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta South Jakarta Dwi Komalasari 62-8158-955-927 dk2706@live.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta South Jakarta Tristiana Narendrowati 62-852-1142-0072 tristiananarendrowati@yahoo.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta South Jakarta Elizabeth Rosalina 62-8164-844-892 rosalina_abadi@yahoo.com
Indonesia DKI Jakarta South Jakarta Devi Riana Safitri 62-813-1014-7585 devira_safitri@yahoo.co.id
Indonesia East Java Surabaya Mingseh Indranusa 62-815-5059-217 mingfee@gmail.com
Indonesia East Java Surabaya Danny Sentosa 62-815-4872-3881 adannys@yahoo.com
Indonesia Jakarta Jakarta Marga Rete Jap 628-58-1138-6583 margarete.meimei@yahoo.com
Indonesia Jawa Barat Sukabumi Erna Marina Kusuma 62-81-852-2328 ernamarina@gmail.com
Indonesia North Sulawesi Tomohon Elisabeth Demuth (F) 62-815-967-7535 elisdemuth@yahoo.com
Indonesia North Sulawesi Tomohon Lucky Moses Wasage 62-813-8764-6929 luckydemuth@yahoo.com
Indonesia North Sumatra Medan Ni Putu Sri Mahyuni 62-821-6373-0050 anshubhada08@gmail.com
Indonesia Utara Jakarta Lina Susanti 62-816-168-1242 bee.friend@yahoo.co.id
Indonesia West Borneo Pontianak Anisa Rahim Setiadi 62-812-5838-7466 nisaareis@gmail.com
Indonesia West Java Bekasi Agustina Untari 62-812-815-3010 agustina.untari@gmail.com
Indonesia West Java Bogor Hani Anggraini 8777-092-5273 hani_aja@yahoo.com
Indonesia West Java Depok Amilia Rachma Aminy 62-815-1370-0932 amilia.aminy@gmail.com
Israel Chevel Corazim Jeanette Primost (FD) 972-4-691-4568 jntt@kfar-hanassi.org.il
Israel Mitzpe Ramon Amnon Reiss (BV) 972-8-659-5611 amnonr@netvision.net.il
Israel Ramat Gan Ze'ev (Leslie) Bolgar (FB) 972-3-673-2106 zeevbol@netvision.net.il
Israel Ramat Gan Carmela Bolgar (B) 972-3-673-2106
Italy Firenze Daniela Agazzi 39-55-402-134 danielaagazzi@gmail.com
Italy Napoli Raffaele Rambaldi 39-347-448-7820 raffaelerambaldi@yahoo.it
Italy Rapallo-GE Sigrid Loos (BIMPV) 39-347-888-4867 info@sigridloos.com
Italy Bologna Monterenzio Giuseppina Rotondi 33-3101-5344 giuseppina.rotondi@yahoo.it
Japan Kanagawa Yokohama Yuko Tamura (DIPV) lympha@nifty.com
Japan Shizouka Mishima-shi Senju Kameda braingym101@ny.thn.ne.jp
Jordan Amman Mona K. Al-Fajem (BV) 00962-79-678-4340 braingym.alfajem@gmail.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Yu Chiet Cheng 6019-228-8869 yuchiet@breakthru.com.my
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Cecelia Cheong Ai Min 6012-687-1721 cecelia25@hotmail.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Seok Mei Chuah 016-691-0611 maychuah@gmail.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Marie-Helene Hueber 6012-917-5913 mhlh_54@hotmail.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Marie Helene Hueber 601-2917-5913 mhhueber@live.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Phoebe Long Mei Wah (B,D,I,P,SP,V) 6012-329-2681 phoebemw2002@yahoo.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Hilda Pillay 6032-093-5675 pillaycajon@hotmail.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Elizabeth Recter 6012-353-6866 lrecter@iskl.edu.my
Malaysia Pahang Erlinda Choy Lian Yap 609-513-5141 masriayu@hotmail.com
Malaysia Bandar Sri Damansara Kuala Lumpur Siew Siew Goh, M.Ed. (B,D,I,P) 6016-332-3378 malaysiabraingym@gmail.com
Malaysia Johor Johor Bahru Siew Ping Au 016-770-9473 spausara@gmail.com
Malaysia Johor Johor Bahru Yu Wen Chong 016-750-0318 cywen92@hotmail.com
Malaysia Johor Johor Baru Claire Ang Meng Lin (B) 6012-725-9010 ang.claire@ymail.com
Malaysia Johor Kulaijaya Tina Cheng Siew Lee (B) 6012-709-3505 bobobraingym@yahoo.com
Malaysia Johor Skudai Teik Chuen Tan 6016-794-2386 tctan0615@yahoo.com.cn
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Kepong Woey Li Lim (D) 6012-329-6349 tdjedu@gmail.com
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Kelvin Tham Chee Nang 6012-320-7437 sipacademy168@yahoo.com
Malaysia Penang Ayer Itam So-Phia Ng 6016-442-9996 kiddy_pg@yahoo.com
Malaysia Penang Butterworth Siew Wah Goh (BDV) 6016-201-7548 enagsw@gmail.com
Malaysia Penang Butterworth Siow Wei Lim (D) 012-468-2996 swlim_@hotmail.com
Malaysia Penang Tanjung Bungah Joseph Magarate 016-481-3485 jphmagaret@gmail.com
Malaysia Perak Padang Rengas Boon Yee Lim 6017-542-6678 limboonyee@yahoo.com
Malaysia Selangor Cheras Chia Ying Young 016-263-0712 young-ying7@hotmail.com
Malaysia Selangor Puchong Daphnie Wong Mun Kit (BV) 6017-272-7308 daphniewong@hotmail.com
Malaysia Selangor Seri Kembangan Vivian Ang Lai Sim 016-337-7806 vasej5@gmail.com
Malaysia Selangor Shah Alam Daisy Chan Mee Wan 012-9149-9633 daisychan@rocketmail.com
Malaysia Selangor Shah Alam Chien Vee jade Lee 019-269-6468 jade@brightland.edu.my
Malaysia Selangor Subang Jaya Sarah Jenna 016-337-9434 csntbh@yahoo.com
Mexico Cancun Maria del Pilar Almenara Roldan 52-998-884-7474 almenarap@gmail.com
Mexico Col La Herradura Virginia Sosa Martinez (BV) 52-55-5589-9971 virginiasosa@mexis.com
Mexico Cuautitlan Izcalli Teresa Gomez Robbins 55-5871-3897 robbineggtere@sbcglobal.net
Mexico Mexico City Margarita Ehrensperger (BDEIMPV) 52-55-5659-7493 margarita@cika.com.mx
Mexico Mexico City Maria Augusta Franco (BV) 52-55-5280-5138 ma_francomx@yahoo.com
Mexico Naucalpan Lourdes Ramirez de Luna (BV) 52-555-344-6141 mogimcer@yahoo.com.mx
Mexico AGS Aguascalientes Ma. Elvira Robledo 52-449-994-1537 elviraroro@yahoo.com.mx
Mexico Edo de Mexico Huixquilucan Enriqueta de la Torre (BV) 52-55-5589-2150 enridelato@gmail.com
Mexico Sinaloa Culiacan Manuela Faviola Sanchez Meza 667-729-1484 faviolasanchezmeza@gmail.com
New Zealand New Plymouth Margaret Underwood (BV) 64-6-758-1294 margaretu1@mac.com
New Zealand Orewa Glenys Leadbeater RN (BDIPV) 64-9-426-6627 roglen.ldbt@xtra.co.nz
New Zealand Wellington Barbara Wards (FBV) 64-4-233-0123 edukbarb@orcon.net.nz
Peru Arequipa Arequipa Ydalia Apolonia Salas Montoya 054-205-611 ysamar2012@gmail.com
Peru Callao La Perla Nury Gissell Arias Villegas 511-989-894-693 nury_ariaz@hotmail.com
Peru Cusco Cusco Rosa Elena Dalguer Gudiel 519-8476-0037 rosadalguer@hotmail.com
Peru Cusco Cusco Carolina Luna Farfan 519-8400-2252 caritolunfar@hotmail.com
Peru Ica Ica Federica Forzani 056-218-642 danifedeleo@gmail.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Gretel Bulnes Bonilla 519-7985-7473 grethel_bb@hotmail.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Elvira Mercedes De la Piedra Mesones 51-7423-1335 dranyme@hotmail.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Jose Fernando Leyva Cueva 51-749-7932-5605 jfernandolcd_b@hotmail.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Mercedes Llacsa Vasquez 519-7096-2869 mechita74@hotmail.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Maria Teresa Tarramona Herrera 519-7893-7929 mariche_17@hotmail.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Nicolas Valle Palomino 51-74-481-610 setentacinco@yahoo.com
Peru Lambayeque Chiclayo Marcia Alicia Zune Bispo 519-7841-2321 marciaaliciaz70@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Antoinette del Rosario Aguilar Bernal 96-487-7304 xutuanyx80@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Betty Elizabeth Berlanga Panduro 511-451-8656 bberlangap@speedy.com.pe
Peru Lima Lima Luz Marina Bernal Munoz 511-966-361-364 luchimarina@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Katerine Esperanza Casquier Santiago 511-226-0423 oriadna@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Ruben Dario Castaneda Ascurra 511-472-5673 castaruben@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Pablo Echeandia Vanderghem 511-447-6959 pecheandia@coachingytalento.com
Peru Lima Lima Olga Loreta Lecca Reano 511-447-6959 loretalecca@coachingytalento.com
Peru Lima Lima Carmen del Rosario Luna Huaman 511-471-0337 clunaluna@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Marion Doreen Moody Villanueva 511-991-898-725 dirmarionmoodt@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Maria Luz Oscategui Arteta 947-444-987 maarieta7@gmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Carmen Maria Pflucker Angulo 956-721-428 mente-infinita@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Jose Carlos Pinedo Angulo 511-472-8300 joscarpine@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Rafael Eduardo Salazar Daza 511-447-6959 rsalazar@coachingytalento.com
Peru Lima Lima Julia Marino Santiago Villavicencio de Casquier 511-226-0423 julyamatista@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Jorge Luis Mariano Silva Chueca 511-987-801-318 jsilvachueca@gmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Cesar Antonio Soto Lopez 51-478-1416 csotolopez@hotmail.com
Peru Lima Lima Rebeca Esther Terry Rivas 250-8585 rterryr@yahoo.com
Peru Piura Piura Merly Yarifs Nolte Nolte 51-7330-7730 ps.nolte@hotmail.com
Peru Piura Piura Jhonatan Reusche Talledo 519-6990-5900 psicojhon_ma@hotmail.com
Peru Piura Piura Sebastian Tume Jujlina 519-5954-3124 chavaco63@hotmail.com
Philippines Las Pinas City Glecita R. Repia 63-2-871-2133 glessrepia@yahoo.com
Philippines Makati Rosario Ferrari 63-2-819-0036 jeamidi1@zpdee.net
Philippines Muntinlupa City Rizalina Ochoa 632-807-4169 ochoarizalina@yahoo.com
Poland Lodz Anna Krasowska 48-606-707-186 ana@cyberia.pl
Poland Warsaw Svetlana Masgutova PHD (F) 48-22-666-3368 djan458@gmail.com
Russia Moscow Elena Kovaleva kovale-elena@yandex.ru
Saudi Arabia Dammam Mona K. Al-Fajem (BV) 96-638-061-706 braingym.alfajem@gmail.com
Saudi Arabia Jeddah Hanan Ali 966-5033-62644 hbagabas@hotmail.com
Saudi Arabia Riyadh Noraini Mahmood 966-592-588-868 noraini@brainbodydynamics.com
Singapore Singapore Patricia Ang 65-6452-4275 tricia_ang@yahoo.com
Singapore Singapore Shamimah Begum Mujtaba (BDV) 65-9238-8762 shamujtaba@yahoo.com.sg
Singapore Singapore Mary Goh Beng Neo marygoh1@gmail.com
Singapore Singapore Benwinner Kam 65 -9452-7277 braingym.cp@gmail.com
Singapore Singapore Angie Koh 65-9741-8742 lifedynamics@gmail.com
Singapore Singapore Toong-Jye Low 65-9684-3746
Singapore Singapore Sumi Said (V) 65-6246-6068 sumi_hadi@hotmail.com
Singapore Singapore Maggie Shen Xiu Zhen (B) 65-9698-8994 maggiesim@hotmail.com
Slovenia Adjovscina Masenka Rodman Madric 031-856-599 masenka.rodman@gmail.com
Slovenia Ajdovscina Irena Kranjc 041-55-2264 irena.kranjc@yahoo.com
Slovenia Brezje Mojca Vilfan (BD) +386-41-358-076 mojcavilfan.bg@gmail.com
Slovenia Jesenice Urska Razingar 386-31-587-462 u_razingar@yahoo.com
Slovenia Kamna Gorica Tadeja Rupar (BD) 386-41-929-624 tadeja.rupar@gmail.com
Slovenia Kranj Marko Kalan 386-3137-9952 marko.kalan@guest.arnes.si
Slovenia Litlja Majda Koncar (BD) 386-31-837-478 majda.koncar@guest.arnes.si
Slovenia Ljubljana Milica Bucar 386-4088-5812 milica.bucar@gmail.com
Slovenia Ljubljana Marjeta Krejci Hrastar 386-4022-6610 fiziorch@gmail.com
Slovenia Logatec Tanja Cerne 386-31-630-327 tanja.cerne@martinj.hrib.net
Slovenia Maribor Jasna Trapecar Pavsic 386-3186-9198 jasna.trapecar@gmail.com
Slovenia Radovljica Barbara Glavic 386-3131-0470 barbara.globocnik@gmail.com
Slovenia Stanjel Tatjana Cigon 031-37-1557 tatjana.cigon@guest.arnes.si
Slovenia Zirovnica Jerneja Koselj 386-4153-4576 jerneja.koselj@gmail.com
South Africa Cape Town Isabel Cohen 27-21-797-6204 isabelcohen@mweb.co.za
South Africa Cape Town Marcelle Shaman (V) 27-21-439-8058 sshaman@mweb.co.za
South Africa Johannesburg Marlize Basson, Ph.D. (BDFV) +44-776-994-2080 m.basson@btinternet.com
South Africa Midrand Hanna Kok (S) 27-82-856-6655 hanna@makealife.co.za
South Korea Seoul Sindorim Dong Guro-gu Si Hwa Kim 82-10-9168-0613 smilingbrain@gmail.com
Spain Barcelona Isabel Compan Fernandez (BIPV) 34-932-251-508 een@kinemocions.com
Spain Madrid Carlota Lopez-Peredo Martinez (B,I,P) 34-600-229-947 carlota.lopezperedo@hotmail.es
Spain Sevilla Darla Carlisle dcarlisle537@gmail.com
Sweden Skanor Charlotte Barkenhammar 00-46-76-850-1250 barkenhammar@hotmail.com
Taiwan Taipei Taipei Chih Hua Su 886-924-055-266 aysuveda@gmail.com
Taiwan Taipei Taipei Tzu Ching Wang 886-924-055-266 viola.aileen@gmail.com
United Arab Emirates Dubai Renate Dietz 97-15-0275-2218 renate@dietz.net
United Arab Emirates Dubai Anja Hamouda 00971-50-550-2632 a_hamouda@msn.com
United Arab Emirates Dubai Anna Mitchell (B) 971-5-0559-0053 annamitchell@me.com
United Kingdom London Kay McCarroll DC AMC MMCA (F) 44-208-202-9747 kay@hendonnaturalhealth.co.uk
United Kingdom England Bradford Alan Heath 44-12-7477-7250 info@learning-solutions.co.uk
United Kingdom London London Niki Honore (BD) 0845-652-2562 contact@3dseminars.co.uk
United Kingdom Wales Gwynedd Sue Peace 01-766-530-208 sue.peace@braingym.org.uk
Uruguay Montevideo Ivonne Sol Hodara Hazan 598-2-710-4214 isolhodara@gmail.com
USA AR Clinton Debbie Smith 501-745-4529 butterflydreams53@hotmail.com
USA AR Forrest City Rhydonia Anderson Ed.S., LPC/LMFT (BD) 870-633-3813 rhydonia@aristotle.net
USA AR Forrest City Virgil Anderson M.S.E. (D) 870-633-3813 rhydonia@aristotle.net
USA AR Hot Springs Carol Albee 501-262-3274
USA AR Leslie Bernita Szitar 870-447-2392 szitarb@windstream.net
USA AR Shirley Brenda S. Wood 501-745-5682 dogwood@artelco.com
USA AR Wynne Martha Rhea Watts Ph.D. 870-328-7402 marthawatts1@yahoo.com
USA AZ Arivaca Libby Brandt PT (BV) 520-398-8257 lbrandtpt@gmail.com
USA AZ Flagstaff S. Christina Boyd 928-863-0595 christina@aspect1.net
USA AZ Hereford Barbara Paderewski Kern 520-378-3336 barbseabhs@yahoo.com
USA AZ Kingman Jan Curran OTR 928-897-1134 janot3945@msn.com
USA AZ Kingman Joyce Holgate (BD) 928-753-4811 joyceholgate@hotmail.com
USA AZ Mesa Teryn Mowry 480-735-1307 tjm1457@aol.com
USA AZ Mesa Varsha Shah 480-464-1095 shahvp2000@gmail.com
USA AZ Mesa Varsha Shah 480-390-5407 shahvp2000@gmail.com
USA AZ Phoenix Mary Ann Beebe 602-765-1589 beebe41@cox.net
USA AZ Phoenix Kathy Brown M.Ed. (BV) 602-952-7001 kathy@centeredge.com
USA AZ Phoenix Nancy Peterson (E) 602-541-5685 brainconnections@yahoo.com
USA AZ Phoenix Kay Schnizlein 602-943-2822 joyfulkay@aspect1.net
USA AZ Phoenix Gaile Sickel 602-688-0124 sunbird343@gmail.com
USA AZ Phoenix Mary Wade 602-956-3895 jilmaryw@yahoo.com
USA AZ Prescott Frank Cardamone 928-717-1760 frankiecardamone@gmail.com
USA AZ Prescott Steven Kane OTR LMT 928-713-6520 sakotr51@yahoo.com
USA AZ Tucson Patricia Rendon MED (BV) 520-744-0695 prendon3@comcast.net
USA Ca Encino Barbara Schwartz, MA 818-345-0743 barbara@equilibriumhealing.com
USA CA Alameda Jocelyn Pare MED (BVM) 510-522-9038 jocesow@pacbell.net
USA CA Anaheim Carla E. Roehl MA 714-637-2537 roehl@aol.com
USA CA Campbell Saeko Yoshida 408-850-1195 sparkle100jp@yahoo.co.jp
USA CA Cardiff-by-the-Sea Denise Corinne Hornbeak MS NVT (BV) 760-230-2213 superchild@att.net
USA CA Carlsbad Wendy Retzer MPT 760-815-5632 wretzermpt@pacbell.net
USA CA Carlsbad Regina Vartanova 760-473-7300 braingymcenter@yahoo.com
USA CA Carmel Valley Teena K. Woeber 858-205-6852 twoeber@earthlink.net
USA CA Carmichael Jan Littman MA 916-718-8115 littmanlearningcenter@comcast.net
USA CA Del Mar Teena K. Woeber 858-205-6852 twoeber@earthlink.net
USA CA Encinitas Regina Vartanova 760-473-7300 braingymcenter@yahoo.com
USA CA Encino Annette Pasternak Ph.D. 310-614-1106 annette@wemovetolearn.com
USA CA Escondido Robyn Betts (V) 760-839-0979 rblivingtree@gmail.com
USA CA Escondido Cynthia McClure 760-746-5384 cmcclure13@gmail.com
USA CA Freedom Catherine M. Hogan 831-475-7005 chogan2@aol.com
USA CA Fresno (Squaw Valley) Ani Stokoe Ph.D. 559-332-1122 anibob@wildblue.net
USA CA Glendale Graziella Chabanel Speaks English & French gchabanel@gmail.com
USA CA Glendale Marga Madhuri 213-434-3764 mmadhuri@laverne.edu
USA CA Glendale Tara Scott 818-679-8836 fitfromwithin@gmail.com
USA CA Grass Valley Sheri Hoss M.Ed. (M) 530-271-5556 sheri.movement@gmail.com
USA CA Huntington Beach Marilyn Lugaro Ph.D. (B) 714-962-1422 lugaro2000@aol.com
USA CA Irvine Mare Stephens M.Ed. 949-651-0630 maresbraingym@gmail.com
USA CA Lafayette Dulcie Hahn 925-284-5619 dulcedolphin@hotmail.com
USA CA Laguna Hills Gloria Kuhs (BV) 949-367-1898 glokuhs@cox.net
USA CA Lakewood Maribel Fonseca 562-860-2923 fonseca4jm@gmail.com
USA CA Livermore Sydney Shepperd 925-449-4890 parentingonpurpose@wholeworks.org
USA CA Long Beach Joanne Gatlin 562-438-1047 Itsajoanne@aol.com
USA CA Los Angeles Deborah Studebaker 213-819-6915 deb@inner-genius.com
USA CA Los Angeles Millie Stultz 360-509-1949 milliestultz@gmail.com
USA CA Los Angeles Regina Vartanova 760-473-7300 braingymcenter@yahoo.com
USA CA Oakland Larhken B. Carroll (BEMV) 510-531-9729 larknc@pacbell.net
USA CA Ojai Carrie Rubalcava (D) 805-646-0885 carrie@rubypost.com
USA CA Orange Sharon K. Westre 714-771-0585 cattailgypsy11@gmail.com
USA CA Palm Springs Theresa M. Routon 760-327-1807 tmrouton@gmail.com
USA CA Pebble Beach Christine Olson MED 831-625-3887 olson_sc@comcast.net
USA CA Rancho Bernardo Rachael Grant Dixon MA 858-603-6822 dangrant@rocketmail.com
USA CA Rancho Bernardo Denise Corinne Hornbeak MS NVT (BV) 760-230-2213 superchild@att.net
USA CA Redding Leslie Gabriele MS (B) 530-410-7337 lgabriele@iamfindingmyway.com
USA CA Redlands Debra Austin-Brecher 909-793-8480 austinbrecher@netscape.net
USA CA Redlands Susan Shimoff srshimoff@gmail.com
USA CA Redlands MaryLynn Thomson 909-496-9332 brainworks2@verizon.net
USA CA Richmond Jerri Miner (BMV) 510-235-0745 jmminer@att.net
USA CA San Diego Denise Corinne Hornbeak MS NVT (BV) 760-230-2213 superchild@att.net
USA CA San Diego Regina Vartanova 760-473-7300 braingymcenter@yahoo.com
USA CA San Diego Teena K. Woeber 858-205-6852 twoeber@earthlink.net
USA CA San Juan Capistrano Gayle Weinand MA 949-363-8250 gayleweinand@sbcglobal.net
USA CA Santa Barbara Julie Newendorp (B) 805-963-3088 mesajewel@cox.net
USA CA Santa Rosa Marijane Lescroart (V) 707-526-7522 mplescroart@prodigy.net
USA CA Saugus Veronica Getskow (B) 661-755-3852 drgetskow@yahoo.com
USA CA Sonora Judy Watson 209-586-7777 skytop@mlode.com
USA CA Stanford Linda Faste M.Ed. (BV) 650-856-8679 lindafaste@yahoo.com
USA CA Sylmar Lavynya Carmen Croitoru 818-970-9049 carmencroitoru@aol.com
USA CA Sylmar Lavynya Carmen Croitoru 818-970-9049 brain_body@aol.com
USA CA Temecula Mary Mollway 951-553-3143 brainworks4learning@gmail.com
USA CA Torrance Natasha Gogin-Moses, MA, MEd 310-378-9770 ngogin@yahoo.com
USA CA Ventura Joyce Sherwood MA 805-276-2961 joycebsherwood@gmail.com
USA CO Aurora Pamela Curlee (BGIPSV) 303-371-0539 iamedukpcurlee@aol.com
USA CO Aurora Gloria J. Gradisar 303-929-9352 gjgradisar@aol.com
USA CO Bailey Leilani Henry 303-838-3818 lrh@beingandliving.com
USA CO Baily Leilani R. Henry 303-838-3818 lrh@beingandliving.com
USA CO Boulder Jeannette Abshire 970-379-9270 info@integratedlearningacademy.com
USA CO Boulder Diane Malik MA 303-834-8506 dianemalik@mac.com
USA CO Conifer Kathryn B. Jensen 303-838-7523
USA CO Conifer area Leilani Henry 303-838-3818 lrh@beingandliving.com
USA CO Conifer area Leilani R. Henry 303-838-3818 lrh@beingandliving.com
USA CO Denver Jeannette Abshire 970-379-9270 info@integratedlearningacademy.com
USA CO Denver Jeanne Belli, RN 303-731-0074 jeannebelli@brainbalancing.com
USA CO Denver Nancy Hill 303-722-5504
USA CO Denver Joshua Lazaroff M.Ed., LMT 303-880-4416 jlazarof@gmail.com
USA CO Evergreen Joan Spalding, Ph.D. (V) 303-526-0335 jlspalding@aol.com
USA CO Fort Collins Jeannette Abshire 970-379-9270 info@integratedlearningacademy.com
USA CO Fort Collins Maxine Haller 614-312-7045 / 970-237-6209 maxinehaller@restorative-solutions.com
USA CO Frisco Bennett Way 970-468-4960 benway@comcast.net
USA CO Glenwood Springs Jeannette Abshire 970-379-9270 info@integratedlearningacademy.com
USA CO Kremmling Jane E. Land MED 970-724-3562 middleparkmeat@hotmail.com
USA CO Larkspur Janice Hunt Dawson Ph.D. 303-974-5554 jan@happyhippie.com
USA CO Longmont Jeannette Abshire 970-379-9270 info@integratedlearningacademy.com
USA CO Longmont Diane Malik MA 303-834-8506 dianemalik@mac.com
USA CO Longmont Carolyn Nyland (B) 614-563-3949 cbnyland@yahoo.com
USA CO Lyons Blake Curton 303-588-5657 blakecurton@gmail.com
USA CO Ridgeway Colleen Gardner (IP) 970-626-3931 ccgardner@rocketmail.com
USA CO Steamboat Springs Anne Hornstein (B) 850-496-6142 lifedancer@gmail.com
USA CO Summit County Jeannette Abshire 970-379-9270 info@integratedlearningacademy.com
USA CO Telluride Jolana Vanek (S) 970-369-4566 jolanavanek@yahoo.com
USA CT Darien Marie Ossi 203-656-0097 mossi@earthlink.net
USA CT Farmington Carrie Burns M.B.A., P.T. 860-302-1858 c4burns@comcast.net
USA CT Lisbon Sharon A. Cline M.Ed. 860-376-8581 sharon@theinnovativeself.com
USA CT Middletown Amy Burton, MS, OTR/L amyburton.ot@gmail.com
USA CT Middletown Cecilia Koester, M.Ed. (SP) 860-347-1957 cecilia@movementbasedlearning.com
USA CT Windham Carrie Holman M.Ed. 860-456-0267 carrie@theinnovativeself.com
USA CT Woodstock Valley Sandra Boxall COTA/L 860-778-9848 sandyboxall@yahoo.com
USA D.C. Washington Wendy Piret 985-792-7249 wendy@move-with-me.com
USA FL Belle Glade Ellen Smith 561-261-3446 govepe101@aol.com
USA FL Boca Raton Mira Stulberg-Halpert MED 561-361-7495 mira@3dlearner.com
USA FL Crystal River Bonnie Brandes M.Ed. 352-795-2204 brandesbl@yahoo.com
USA FL DeLand Debi Brocklehurst (B) 386-717-4027 braingymlapc@aol.com
USA FL Destin Anne Hornstein (B) 850-496-6142 lifedancer@gmail.com
USA FL Flagler Beach Janet O. McDonald MED 860-350-4690 janetomcdonald@gmail.com
USA FL Fort Pierce Barbara Scott 772-461-4886 bnscott01@gmail.com
USA FL Hollywood Kimberly Johnson NBCT 754-273-3777 kjohncol@bellsouth.net
USA FL Jacksonville Roger Seekman 904-880-7248 rseekman@comcast.net
USA FL Lutz Yvette Robitaille MED (B) 813-949-0979 sonnyvette7@msn.com
USA FL Miramar Beach Anne Hornstein (B) 850-496-6142 lifedancer@gmail.com
USA FL Palm Beach Gardens Carol Ann Erickson BS (BEMV) 973-600-0372 lifehanc@aol.com
USA FL Port St. Joe Wanda McGee MA (BMVD) 850-227-1893 wanmcgee@yahoo.com
USA FL Punta Gorda Krista Diamond M.Ed. 603-455-2686 kadi.diamond@gmail.com
USA FL Sarasota John Harland 941-586-6980 johnharland@comcast.net
USA FL Sarasota John Harland 941-586-6980 johnharland@comcast.net
USA FL Tallahassee Valerie B. Hill 850-668-7794 evhilljr@yahoo.com
USA FL Tallahassee Emily Millett 850-385-5444 emilymillett@embarqmail.com
USA FL Tallahassee Dee Steverson 850-580-3055
USA FL Tampa Janet Spence M.Ed. 813-205-0104 jcstampa@aol.com
USA FL West Palm Beach Patricia L. Cox MS (B) 561-439-7989 pattlcox@hotmail.com
USA GA Alpharetta Jeanne M. Johnson (V) 770-313-3622 jeannemj@bellsouth.net
USA GA Alpharetta Caroline Lusky 770-475-0161 footzzz@aol.com
USA GA Macon Delores Bumgardner 478-477-6142 dgb1delores@yahoo.com
USA GA Macon Pamela Webster, M.A., Sp.Ed. 478-474-9536 websterw@mindspring.com
USA GA Winterville Nita Matthews-Morgan Ph.D. (B) 706-742-2009 nitamm@uga.edu
USA HI Aiea Flo Johnasen (MVB) 808-284-2889 22flojo@gmail.com
USA HI Captain Cook Carla Hannaford Ph.D. (V) heartconnect44@cs.com
USA HI Haiku Sharon A. Rosenblum M.Ed. 616-560-1450 makawaorose@yahoo.com
USA HI Honolulu Shellie Fielden (B) 808-521-8592 braingym.hawaii@yahoo.com
USA HI Honolulu Naomi Kanna 808-778-8884 nkanna8@gmail.com
USA HI Honolulu Cindy Ogata 808-836-1490 cindyogata@aol.com
USA HI Honolulu Frances Shimotsu 808-533-6649
USA HI Kapaa Noreen Dougherty 808-823-0619 montessorihale@gmail.com
USA HI Waianae Geraldine Louise Tremblay 808-695-9520 gtremblay@hawaii.rr.com
USA IA Ankeny Mary Webb MS MED 515-964-0915 mcwebb65@gmail.com
USA IA Fairfield Claudia Fischer (B) 641-472-7284
USA ID Idaho Falls Chelle Sorenson 303-563-9714 sorensonfamily@hotmail.com
USA IL Chicago Area Barbara Bednarz 847-543-1684 movesmart@att.net
USA IL Gurnee Jeanne Aken (V) 847-987-4336 jaken@bpd3.org
USA IL Naperville Kate Wagner MA 630-416-1050 katewagner@sbcglobal.net
USA IL Peoria Helen Cox RN BSN 309-685-7721 options@mtco.com
USA IL River Forest Aimee Edwards 708-415-5185 visualizewithme@ymail.com
USA IL Wheaton Phyllis Ericksen 630-462-9267 phylericksen@gmail.com
USA IN Franklin Georgena Bayless 317-738-3931 gena1016@hotmail.com
USA IN Indianapolis Nicci George M.S. 317-430-0557 niccigeorgelwi@gmail.com
USA IN Indianapolis Laura Lea Sweney PT 317-418-5465 laura@irvingtonwellnesscenter.com
USA KS Leroy Donna Kimmell 620-964-2259
USA KS Wichita Dorothy L. Gray 316-682-0656 dorothylgray@yahoo.com
USA KS Wichita Kimmerly Schulte 316-943-5998 foster991@sbcglobal.net
USA KS Wichita Monja Wood-Barney 316-773-0300 monjamae@sbcglobal.net
USA KY Elizabethtown Joyce E. Beasley (B) 270-769-1599 heartbrain_connection@yahoo.com
USA KY Lexington Susan Blanchett, R.N., M.S.Ed. 859-269-3184 sblanchett109@aol.com
USA KY Lexington Susan F. Wedding (V) 859-278-3816 cfm52@twc.com
USA LA Houma Magali Valarezo 985-872-1886 magaliouvrard@netcourrier.com
USA LA New Orleans Tanya Simmons (B) 504-309-0002 braingymnola@gmail.com
USA MA Charlton Susan Wilbur 508-248-3985 susanwilbur@charter.net
USA MA East Weymouth Mary H Burke M.A. 781-335-2843 burkee2@verizon.net
USA MA E. Weymouth Stephanie Beynon 781-335-1713 drsbeynon@comcast.net
USA MA Florence Carol S. Hetrick 413-584-2720 chetrick254@gmail.com
USA MA Franklin Karen McCarthy MS (B) 508-528-2214 balancepoint@karenmccarthy.com
USA MA Haverhill Candi Cosgrove 603-434-9115 info@candicosgrove.com
USA MA Hopedale Pamela Formosa MA OTRL 508-478-5164 pamformosa@aol.com
USA MA Lexington Bonnie Hershey M.Ed. (BP) 781-674-0044 bonnie@kinesiologyconnection.com
USA MA Medway David Rota MED CSCS 617-999-6986 rota.dave@yahoo.com
USA MA Milford Kim Nanigian 508-478-0547 knanigian@gmail.com
USA MA Northampton Emily J. Hodos (SP) 413-588-7896 / 800-388-7110 dlconsultant@mac.com
USA MA Northridge Linda Cherubino 508-234-4226 lindacherubino@gmail.com
USA MA Norwell June Smith OTR (SP) 781-659-2946 junesmith184@gmail.com
USA MA Wellesley David Rota MED CSCS 781-446-6992 rota.dave@yahoo.com
USA MA Worcester Frances M. Bruen M.Ed., OTR/L 774-239-8689 fbruen@yahoo.com
USA MD Annapolis Margaret Candler (BV) 410-757-5626 mcandler3@gmail.com
USA MD Annapolis Denise Figueiredo, OTR/L (S) 410-353-6122 handsof_light@yahoo.com
USA MD Baltimore Marian Briscuso 410-377-7453 mbriscuso@verizon.net
USA MD Baltimore Shoshana Shamberg OTRL MS 410-358-7269 shoshamberg@yahoo.com
USA MD Baltimore Karen Zeitlin 410-358-8378 123kzb@gmail.com
USA MD Darnestown Bonnie Kunkel 301-428-9067 gkunkel@rcn.com
USA ME Calais Elizabeth Phillips 207-454-2074 elizabeth@purplelog.com
USA ME Clifton Jennifer Cammack OTR/L 207-537-3369 jennifercammack@yahoo.com
USA ME Corinth Margaret B. Marshall 207-285-7746 infinitelearning@midmaine.com
USA ME Fort Kent Rita B Theriault 207-316-2081 rbtetoile@hotmail.com
USA ME Kingfield Felecia L. L. Pease, M.Ed. Adm. 207-265-2897 flipstrings@gmail.com
USA ME Portland Beth Stoddard MBA (B) 207-761-4625 bethstoddard@trainthebrain.biz
USA MI Adrian Payge Hodapp 517-263-3789 paygeh@yahoo.com
USA MI Ann Arbor Katy L. Held (BM) 734-913-4667 katy@learningheart.com
USA MI Canton Nancy Kelly MA OTR 734-459-5258 nkellyot@hotmail.com
USA MI Frankfort Maryann Short 616-260-4610 mobbi.ma@gmail.com
USA MI Gaylord Darcy Lewis 989-939-8190 darcylewis1@mac.com
USA MI Grand Haven Christopher Loughrin 616-847-2397 csloughrin@gmail.com
USA MI Grand Rapids Monica Panagos aka Natalia M Schotte, Ph.D, L.M. (B) 616-459-3168 mibraingym@ymail.com
USA MI Grand Rapids Antoinette J. DeLuca MA 616-241-2123 sammy1003@sbcglobal.net
USA MI Grand Rapids Rebecca Kirk 616-550-0371 rkirk@tds.net
USA MI Grand Rapids Susan Owens MS OTR (B) 616-458-9467 mibraingym@aol.com
USA MI Greenville Nancy L. Ramsdell 616-754-3525 nancyangel@me.com
USA MI Holland Jacqueline Groenendyck 616-510-4564 jacque.g@att.net
USA MI Holland Pamela J. Van Zwoll 616-772-9797 pvanzwoll51@chartermi.net
USA MI Plymouth Lucy N. French PT MED (B) 734-459-3997 lucynfrench@icloud.com
USA MI Shelby Township Carylee Kensler 586-206-7150 kenslercmr@gmail.com
USA MI Spring Lake Lucy Humphrey 616-935-7202 lucyhumphrey7@gmail.com
USA MI Sterling Heights Richard E. Bole 586-876-0444 rbole@techaide.org
USA MN Becker Judy Sue Christenson R.N. 612-798-4863 judysue@design4hlth.com
USA MN Bloomington Meg Freischel 952-835-5768 megpegrose1@gmail.com
USA MN Brooklyn Center Judith Besch 763-537-7055 judeandgary@msn.com
USA MN Columbus Cindy Goldade MED (B,I,P,V) 763-218-6301 cindy@in-motionintelligence.com
USA MN Eden Prairie Elizabeth Grambsch MA 952-943-8370 crescendocenter@yahoo.com
USA MN Elk River Anna Nameny 763-241-9924 anameny775@hotmail.com
USA MN Golden Valley Karie Amstutz 763-544-7459 karie.amstutz@comcast.net
USA MN Lino Lakes Kari Murlowski (BS) 763-785-4600 kari@theintegrationstation.com
USA MN Minneapolis Catherine Athorp 612-791-0453 misskittyonherown@hotmail.com
USA MN Rochester Lisa Anderson M.S. 507-250-1643 andersonlisa@charter.net
USA MN Stillwater Joni Polehna 651-592-6181 mindbodyspiritintegration@usfamily.net
USA MN St. Louis Park Nancy Riley 952-938-2987 tnriley3@q.com
USA MN St. Paul Alanna Kennedy EDD 952-250-3238 agkennedy10@yahoo.com
USA MN St. Paul Amy Unger 619-871-0427 / 651-646-6834 unger.amyc@gmail.com
USA MO Joplin Nancy Peterson (E) 417-291-2667 brainconnections@yahoo.com
USA MO St. Louis Kathy French (B) 314-968-4212 kafrench@sbcglobal.net
USA MT Emigrant Lisa Buford 406-333-4481 lbuford@wispwest.net
USA NC Albemarle Lainie Shimpock Cribb BS 704-438-3332 lainiecribb@yahoo.com
USA NC Bahama Maggi Q. Roos-Codsi 919-724-5251 mrooscodsi@gmail.com
USA NC Boone Mary Gray 828-264-5620 penysgwarn@yahoo.com
USA NC Boone Sylvia Sue Greene MA (BEIPV) 828-264-9430 balance@boonenc.org
USA NC Charlotte Linda Calman 704-779-6868 lindascalman@gmail.com
USA NC Clayton Amy E. Devereaux, MLS, MSS (B) 919-934-4704 adevereaux@nc.rr.com
USA NC Davidson Geri Lubash (BV) 704-896-6248 doyourbest2@bellsouth.net
USA NC Emerald Isle Virginia J. Sutton BS MA ED (DV) 919-735-9457 virginiasutton@nc.rr.com
USA NC King Lydia Coyner Harrelson 910-393-7544 singingmama@gmail.com
USA NC Matthews Christina Garay Lohry 704-996-7884 sharchen2@yahoo.com
USA NC Vilas Cyndi Rapenske 828-297-5453 rapenske@skybest.com
USA ND Oakes Debra Conklin 701-742-3545 dconklin@oakes.k12.nd.us
USA NE Papillion Ruth Murray 402-339-0992 movementsolutions@outlook.com
USA NH Derry Carol L. Stone 603-494-3472 brat222@msn.com
USA NH Fitzwilliam Shelley Earley 603-585-3148 shelley.earley@gmail.com
USA NH Lebanon Kim Rheinlander MED 603-448-9955 kim.rheinlander@gm.slc.edu
USA NH Nashua Deidre Thurber 603-595-5566 learntomove@comcast.net
USA NH Temple Eve Kodiak 603-878-4726 eve@evekodiak.com
USA NH Windham Candi Cosgrove 603-434-9115 info@candicosgrove.com
USA NJ Evesham Aili Pogust Ph.D. (B) 856-753-0012 pogust@verizon.net
USA NJ Fort Lee Connie Green 201-461-6587 congreen@aol.com
USA NJ Millstone Township Teresa Burik Ed.D. (B) 732-547-0012 tburik@optonline.net
USA NJ Millstone Township Marcia Cook 609-443-4476 marciacook@bigplanet.com
USA NJ Morris Plains Karen Reuther 973-539-1419 kreuther3@verizon.net
USA NM Albuquerque Debi Peterson (B) 303-917-5574 yoga4brains@aol.com
USA NM Santa Fe Mary Ann Moser 505-474-2944 moser712@gmail.com
USA NM Santa Fe Kay (Kazuko) Takagi 505-982-2772 harmony8612@yahoo.co.jp
USA NY Albany Terry Quigley MS (S) 518-831-9469 tquigley1@nycap.rr.com
USA NY Astoria Rebecca Holt, MA HHC 845-348-1870 brightmoves@gmail.com
USA NY Astoria Christa M. Gesztesi 845-699-7010 cmgesztesi@gmail.com
USA NY Baldwinsville Patricia Urban 315-635-7736 sabharp@att.net
USA NY Ballston Spa Chet Wolfsont Ph.D. 518-885-6599 chetsgym@gmail.com
USA NY Binghamton Janice Fiore (B,SP,V) 607-797-9357 janicefiore@gmail.com
USA NY Brooklyn Rochelleah Robin Davis (VD) 347-262-4576 robinsrare@gmail.com
USA NY Brooklyn Masha Rochel Mitchell MS SP ED 718-604-2973 merylmasha@yahoo.com
USA NY Buffalo Kate Baer-Gagola M.S. 716-876-3201 jimkatemdrew@hotmail.com
USA NY Kenmore Kate Baer-Gagola M.S. 716-876-3201 jimkatemdrew@hotmail.com
USA NY Monroe Malkeh Ehrenfeld (V) 845-783-8566 malkehehrenfeld@yahoo.com
USA NY Monsey Mariola Strahlberg 845-425-7243 shiningmtn@aol.com
USA NY New York Marjie Citron (D) 212-280-8294 marjie5454@earthlink.net
USA NY New York Elaine Magidson MA SAS (S) 212-222-0454 elmagid@aol.com
USA NY New York Mari Miyoshi (B) 301-523-3477 mari.miyoshi@gmail.com
USA NY New York Paula Oleska (FV) 212-721-8522 p.oleska@verizon.net
USA NY Northport Emily Eisen, M.Ed. 631-651-9207 balance@brainworksplus.com
USA NY Nyack Rebecca Holt, MA HHC 845-348-1870 brightmoves@gmail.com
USA NY Old Brookville Tricia Allen OTR/L 516-676-4890 tricia@brainbodyresilience.com
USA NY Schenectady Terry Quigley MS (S) 518-831-9469 tquigley1@nycap.rr.com
USA NY Staten Island Rochelleah Robin Davis (VD) 347-262-4576 robinsrare@gmail.com
USA NY Sunnyside Kelsey Fox Bennett 720-235-9162 kfb@innerartcreations.com
USA NY Syracuse Terry Quigley MS (S) 518-831-9469 tquigley1@nycap.rr.com
USA OH Cincinnati Elizabeth Ames RN shoe@cinci.rr.com
USA OH Columbus Linda K. Mizer 614-921-0475 lkmizer@att.net
USA OH Columbus Carolyn Nyland (B) 614-563-3949 cbnyland@yahoo.com
USA OH Coolville Robert Bell 740-667-3409 bobbell1943@hotmail.com
USA OH Elyria Laura Marvin 440-864-9447 lcmarvin@windstream.net
USA OH Hilliard Debbie Dawn 614-893-7668 braingymrocks@yahoo.com
USA OH Mentor Barbara Samson MED 440-942-8811 knesthetic@aol.com
USA OH New Albany Caren Truske (BV) 614-775-0403 ctsynergy@aol.com
USA OH South Vienna David Saunders (BV) 937-568-4167 saunders@main-net.com
USA OH Westerville Shanon Paglieri, MSPT 614-506-4985 shanon@learning-in-motion.com
USA OH Westlake Pamela Fox Denzler OTRL 440-892-9739 pdenzler@att.net
USA OR Beaverton Diane Lovejoy 503-430-8758 diane@musicianbyheart.com
USA OR Eugene Mariya Masters 360-378-1032 mariyairenemasters@gmail.com
USA OR Lake Oswego Jeanine DuBois 503-697-0586 jdubois1776@gmail.com
USA OR Lake Oswego Diane Malik MA 303-834-8506
USA OR Oregon City Ric Levendosky (BV) 503-922-0112 rclevendosky@hotmail.com
USA OR Portland Carla Judge MAT (BDV) 503-526-8795 cjeducate@comcast.net
USA OR Salem Barbara J. Walden 503-799-9451 walden.barb@gmail.com
USA PA Hermitage Katie Dayton MA 724-346-4611 daytonsdk@yahoo.com
USA PA Philadelphia Betty Lerer 610-664-6066 bettylerer@gmail.com
USA PA West Chester Adele C. Juzi 610-918-1610 ajuzi@aol.com
USA RI Barrington Joseph Schechtman, M.Ed. 401-245-0032 fquad@cox.net
USA RI Westerly Jeanne M Donato EDD (B) 401-465-6465 jeannedonato@aol.com
USA RI Wickford Nancy Whyte Sherman MED 401-294-3944 nancy.sherman52@gmail.com
USA SC Bluffton Barbara Weisner MA (V) 843-757-8425 bwise123@hargray.com
USA TN Bristol Beth Hall 423-512-2025 bethhall124@yahoo.com
USA TN Tellico Plains Steve Best Sp.Ed., Ed.S., LMT 423-261-2279 scbest@tds.net
USA TX Anahuac Thad Trahan Jr MS (BVMD) 409-267-4138 t_trahan@yahoo.com
USA TX Arlington Sylvia Saenz MED 682-365-2894 sylviaads88@gmail.com
USA TX Arp Sherri Kain 903-834-7198 saktiger@hotmail.com
USA TX Austin Sharon Heller MS (BIV) 512-443-9778 braingymlady@sbcglobal.net
USA TX Austin Amy Vader M.Ed., R.S., M.R.T. (B) 512-413-2044 brainwiseexercise@gmail.com
USA TX Beaumont Patricia Kyte Rach MED (MES) 409-745-2374 patrach@pnx.com
USA TX College Station Mary Hohl 979-696-1964 mrhohl@hotmail.com
USA TX Dallas Kathleen Hudson 972-758-1071 mattandkatplus2@hotmail.com
USA TX Houston Lauren Harrington Abel 281-850-9762 lauren@getinsnc.com
USA TX Houston Nita Lindley 713-515-5072 nlindley@earthlink.net
USA TX Katy Beckey Townsend 281-944-9088 townsend1217@att.net
USA TX Kingwood Amanda Letsos OTR 281-441-9081 aletsos@galenaparkisd.com
USA TX Lindale Heather Wilson 903-881-9921 heather@great-foundations.org
USA TX Lubbock Ruthie Roberts (BV) 806-741-1559 switchonlearning@gmail.com
USA TX Nacogdoches Susan H. Chandler M.Ed, LPC 936-560-6666 2cchandler@att.net
USA TX Pittsburg Marth Vincent MED 903-856-6831 marthvincent@gmail.com
USA TX Rowlett Tracy Sellers (BV) 972-475-5104 trsell91@hotmail.com
USA TX Saginaw Cheryl Carpenter 903-399-6123 ccmomabear@hotmail.com
USA TX San Antonio Jeanne Tamez 210-679-6438 ekcjeanne@satx.rr.com
USA TX Sugarland Shayla Hill 832-746-1547 shaylakhill@gmail.com
USA TX Tyler Camille Brown 903-521-8010 ccb@suddenlink.net
USA TX Tyler Joan Ford LPC 903-312-5751 jford.56@hotmail.com
USA TX Tyler Laurie Ann Frank 903-780-9811 swfrank@suddenlink.net
USA TX Tyler MaryAnn Girard BSW MED 903-279-8463 magirard@sbcglobal.net
USA TX Tyler Kristin Omo 903-530-3369 kristin@championsforchildren.org
USA TX Van Elizabeth Cowden 903-963-8189 krtbabe44@aol.com
USA UT Kaysville Barbara Jenkins BS ED (B) 801-544-2140 wholebrainliving@gmail.com
USA UT Provo Sara Banister M.A.Ed. 801-762-7399 underthelearningtree@gmail.com
USA UT Provo Patricia Shumway 801-225-7408 prhshum@yahoo.com
USA UT Salt Lake City Ilse Jakobovits gudrun75@earthlink.net
USA UT Sandy Tawni K. Lawrence 801-557-7281 tawni.lawrence@att.net
USA UT Sandy Sharon Plaskett (BIPV) 801-944-0748 learningmoves@comcast.net
USA UT Taylorsville Donna Sewell MS (BV) 801-261-5550 donnasewell@comcast.net
USA UT Taylorsville Donna S. MS(Psychology) (BV) 801-261-5550 donnasewell@comcast.net
USA VA Arlington Alice W. Krum (BDMV) 703-684-3650 alice_krum@yahoo.com
USA VA Fairfield Don Wetsel, M.A., L.Ac. (BEIMV) 540-377-9453 dewetsel@gmail.com
USA VA Falls Church Lynn D. Cox BS MA MS 703-578-1299 monarchLC@aol.com
USA VA Newport News Denise Neveux (BV) 757-223-4853 dneveux11@verizon.net
USA VA Newport News Terry Sanchez MA (BV) 757-599-0525 tfsanchez@cox.net
USA VA Reston Brenda Root Ph.D. (BDMV) 703-715-0362 broot@creativemovementsolutions.com
USA VA Richmond Andrea Fry MED 804-350-3233 ajfry@hotmail.com
USA VA Virginia Beach Jerry Teplitz (SG) 757-496-8008 jerry@teplitz.com
USA VA Winchester Jackie Grondin, M.Ed. (VM) 540-662-8396 jackiegrondin@hotmail.com
USA VT Middletown Springs Zohara Zarfati MED 802-235-2400 b1withbraingym@gmail.com
USA WA Bainbridge Island Sonia Story BS 360-732-4356 sonia@moveplaythrive.com
USA WA Bellingham Sheryl Allen 206-270-4373 sheryl@livingandlearningwithease.com
USA WA Bothell Nancy Joy Callihan 425-736-3437 nhjcallihan@frontier.com
USA WA Bothell Sandra Stanbury 425-823-3712 sandrafstanbury@gmail.com
USA WA Chimacum Sonia Story BS 360-732-4356 sonia@moveplaythrive.com
USA WA Everett Nancy Joy Callihan 425-736-3437 nhjcallihan@frontier.com
USA WA Friday Harbor Mariya Masters 360-378-1032 mariyairenemasters@gmail.com
USA WA Kirkland Rose Harrow (BIPV) 206-365-0278 rainroser@comcast.net
USA WA Kirkland Sandra Stanbury 425-823-3712 sandrafstanbury@gmail.com
USA WA Mill Creek Nancy Joy Callihan 425-736-3437 nhjcallihan@frontier.com
USA WA Mountlake Terrace Nancy Joy Callihan 425-736-3437 nhjcallihan@frontier.com
USA WA Mukilteo Nancy Joy Callihan 425-736-3437 nhjcallihan@frontier.com
USA WA Redmond Olemara Peters 425-885-9433 claricom@frontier.com
USA WA Ridgefield Jeanne Franke 360-887-4947 jeannefranke@hotmail.com
USA WA Roslyn Margaret Bryant, OT 509-649-3137 pbryant@inlandnet.com
USA WA Seattle Rose Harrow (BIPV) 206-365-0278 rainroser@comcast.net
USA WA Seattle Sandra Kipper 206-783-0483 sandrakipper13@gmail.com
USA WA Spokane Lisa Buford 406-333-4481 lbuford@wispwest.net
USA WA Spokane Dorothy Trimble 509-927-0430 dotrimble@gmail.com
USA WA Tacoma Amy Honeycutt 253-318-8111 amyh-bodyworx@comcast.net
USA WI Custer Pamela Luedtke 715-592-4140 pamelaluedtke@gmail.com
USA WI Winter Donna Tveten OTR (B) 715-266-2444 tvetenway@yahoo.com
USA WV Charleston Charlotte Jean Pritt (BV) 304-984-9018 betterbalance@gmail.com
USA WV Ravenswood Charlotte McIntyre MA (B) 304-273-5161 cymcintyre@frontier.com
USA WY Wheatland Connie Thomas 307-331-3269 c_thomas4@yahoo.com
USA WY Worland Rebecca Luhm 307-347-2366 erluhm@rtconnect.net
Venezuela Caracas Maria de Fatima Alves de Ramirez 0212-577-4041 fatima29567@hotmail.com
Venezuela Caracas Erminia Del Medico 58-414-322-5691 erminiadelmedico@gmail.com
Venezuela Caracas Maria Yulibeth Galvez Quintero 58-212-573-1592 mygalvez@gmail.com
Venezuela Caracas Arianna Gomez de Velásquez 58-212-242-1658 ariannag1@hotmail.com
Venezuela Caracas Lilia Novo de Pedraza 58-212-761-5759 lilianovo4@hotmail.com
Venezuela Aragua Maracay Leonardo A. Cordone 0416-342-3069 leonardo.cordone@gmail.com
Venezuela Caracas Las Mercedes Leticia Navarro 58-212-693-6053 lettyideas@gmail.com
Venezuela DC Caracas Milagros Anton Rodriguez 212-481-1656 milagros9276@hotmail.com
Venezuela D.F. Caracas Ninoska Giannavola Macaluso 58-212-462-9505 ninagiannavola@gmail.com
Venezuela D.F. Caracas Tibisay Giannavola Macaluso 58-212-461-8962 tibisayg2003@gmail.com
Venezuela Distrito Capital Caracas Auribel Reyna de Ortiz 041-6727-2458 aurireyna@gmail.com
Venezuela Miranda Caracas Luis Aguilera (D) 58-212-286-6514 sanjuanero@gmail.com
Venezuela Miranda Caracas Nancy Silva 58-212-286-6514 nansaguilera@gmail.com
Venezuela Miranda Guarenas Juan Carlos Herrera 58-414-911-9774 ebrjcht@hotmail.com
Venezuela Miranda San Antonio de Los Altos Andreina Hevia Orihuela 212-371-2570 zulimiranda1@hotmail.com